USAF07664254 TWIN-LAWN CHIEF JILLO  ‎(I21342)‎
Name:
USAF07664254 TWIN-LAWN CHIEF JILLO

Gender: FemaleFemale
      

Birth: 16 March 1970 7 4
Personal Facts and Details
Birth 16 March 1970 7 4
Marriage0
USAM1491007 Round Oak Rag Apple Elevation -
Last Change 9 March 2010
View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F16204)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06542239 TWIN LAWN A JILL
1966 -
USAF07664254 TWIN-LAWN CHIEF JILLO
1970 -

Step-Parent Family  (F41)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06665096 GLENDELL NED BOY ADORN
1966 -
USAM1556373 GLENDELL ARLINDA CHIEF
1968 -

Step-Parent Family  (F176)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06520257 ARLINDA S P ROSE
1966 -
USAF07370146 ARLINDA CHIEF ROSE
1969 -

Step-Parent Family  (F464)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06781299 ALLIED ADMIRAL ROSE VIVIAN
1966 -
USAM1650414 S-W-D VALIANT
1973 - 1984

Step-Parent Family  (F681)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF05924244 WAPA EXCELLENCY BRIDGET
1963 -
USAM1583197 WAPA ARLINDA CONDUCTOR
1970 -

Step-Parent Family  (F688)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07948971 GREAT-VIEW APOLLO JENIFER
1971 -
USAM1738844 Scenic-View Chief Apollo J
1977 -

Step-Parent Family  (F773)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF08309147 WALKWAY MATT MAMIE
1972 -
USAM1773417 WALKWAY CHIEF MARK
1978 -

Step-Parent Family  (F788)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07269453 TUSSEY-SHADOW ASTRONAUT JOY
1968 -
USAM1651486 GLOBE-RUN JOY CHIEF JUDE
1973 -

Step-Parent Family  (F820)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF05287566 MILU BETTY OVATION IVANHOE
1960 -
USAM1578139 MILU BETTY IVANHOE CHIEF
1969 -

Step-Parent Family  (F884)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF08941510 ROBE-JAN APACHE CAVALIER 2
1974 -
USAM1781631 ROBE-JAN SKYLER CHIEF RC
1979 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1113)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07684390 NEHLS HARBORCREST DEE DEE
1970 -
NLD990034317 NEHLS CHIEF CRUSADER
1976 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1124)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06637048 GARDENIA CONNIE ASTRONAUT
1966 -
USAM1571320 GARDENIA CHIEF ASTRONAUT
1969 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1222)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06659278 FRANTONY G V SKYLINER LAURA
1966 -
USAF07616234 FRANTONY NEW DAWN BEAUTY
1970 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1224)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
NLD980030002 LEIKA
1975 -
NLD980180042 LEILE
1979 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1314)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF05858036 ARLINDA A B C DAFFODIL
1963 -
USAF06660573 ARLINDA CHIEF DAFFODIL
1966 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1473)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07704818 Swatara-Valley PA Polla
1970 -
NLD990036863 Swatara-Valley AC Marquis
1977 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1502)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07566835 ACK-LEE STYLEMASTER ALARM
1969 -
USAM1648394 ACK-LEE CHIEF MONEY MAKER
1973 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1579)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07182771 MOWRY-K CITATION ROSEBUD
1968 -
USAF08379713 MOWRY-K ARLINDA CHIEF ROSEBUSH
1972 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1632)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF08144977 Tops Astronaut Lindy
1971 -
NLD990038915 Tops Arlinda Chief Lindy Magic
1978 -
USAF10191924 Tops A Chief Lindy Lovely
1979 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1658)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06874660 Rinda Pine Lake Flying
1967 -
DEUF4367239 Chief Lynn
1975 -

Step-Parent Family  (F1884)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06292998 DE-WA-SEE CARLJO CRESTON OLLIE
1964 -
USAM1558140 DE-WA-SEE CARLJO CHIEFTAIN
1969 -

Step-Parent Family  (F3024)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06699541 ELM-LIM JANE IDEAL
1965 -
USAF07531463 JANICE WIL-RIC JANE CHIEF
1969 -

Step-Parent Family  (F4027)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF05521670 ARLINDA MONTY MELODY
1962 -
USAF06333028 ARLINDA CHIEF MELODY
1964 -

Step-Parent Family  (F5583)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06121701 SLEEPY HOLLOW SEN PAPOOSE
1964 -
USAM1640267 Sleepy-Hollow Pawnee Papoose ‎(CANTOR)‎
1973 - 1983

Step-Parent Family  (F8910)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06148669 TOWNSON CREAMELLE BLOSSOM
1964 -
USAF07477723 TOWNSON CHIEF LINDA
1970 -

Step-Parent Family  (F9242)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06448129 MCPHEES JOVE KAATJE
1965 -
USAF07737538 TRICIALAND CHIEF TRISH
1970 -

Step-Parent Family  (F10575)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07307250 EMERALD-ACRES-V-R MONA
1969 -
USAF08765292 EMERALD-ACRES-V-R MADGE
1974 -

Step-Parent Family  (F10735)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06159359 ADY WHIRLHILL FRONA
1964 -
USAF07194564 PLUSHANSKI CHIEF FAITH
1968 -

Step-Parent Family  (F12153)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07064553 GROFFDALE MARQUIS MOLLY RC
1967 -
USAM1632698 VINCENT-VIEW MOLLY CHIEF RC
1972 -

Step-Parent Family  (F12210)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF08426231 PENN-GREEN SARAH BOOTMAKER
1972 -
USAM1772090 CRESCENTMEAD CHIEF STEWART
1978 -

Step-Parent Family  (F12493)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF05148782 ARLINDA FORTY-NINER MADILYN
1960 -
USAF07126655 ARLINDA CHIEF MADILEE
1968 -

Step-Parent Family  (F13272)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07192736 SWATARA-ECHO FAMOUS JUDY
1968 -
USAF08172399 SWATARA VALLEY A C ARLENE
1971 -

Step-Parent Family  (F13414)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06811230 SLEEPY-HOLLOW AL EVE
1967 -
USAM1687730 SLEEPY-HOLLOW CHIEF LAD
1975 -

Step-Parent Family  (F13560)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07900983 STONERSIDE STAR MOLLY
1971 -
USAM1725714 SUNNY-CRAFT CHIEF SPIRIT
1977 -

Step-Parent Family  (F14880)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07872333 GEENS MARQUIS BOBBIE GERDONNES
1970 -
USAF09135873 GERDONNES CHIEF BECKY
1975 -

Step-Parent Family  (F15366)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07142299 SHARDALE APOLLO JEM
1968 -
USAM1647725 SHARDALE ARLINDA CHI JEMINI
1973 -

Step-Parent Family  (F15490)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07505378 RUANN SUNSHINE REL KIMBERLY
1969 -
USAF08259713 RUANN CHIEF KLARA
1972 -

Step-Parent Family  (F15551)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF06762027 LEMAX STYLEMASTER WINDY
1967 -
USAM1765326 LEMAX PAWNEE MEMORIAL
1978 -

Step-Parent Family  (F16089)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF04997562 ARLINDA FORTY-NINER CINDER
1959 -
USAF06625302 ARLINDA CHIEF CINDERELLA
1966 -

Step-Parent Family  (F17110)
USAM1427381 PAWNEE FARM ARLINDA CHIEF
1962 -
USAF07269454 TUSSEY-SHADOW ASTRONAUT HELEN
1968 -
USAF07782763 GLOBE-RUN ARLINDA CHIEF HOPE
1970 -

Immediate Family  (F16203)
USAM1491007 Round Oak Rag Apple Elevation
1965 -
USAM1684205 TWIN-LAWN ELEVATION JASON
1974 -


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
4 years
Mother
 
USAF06542239 TWIN LAWN A JILL ‎(I21343)‎
Birth 17 January 1966 2 6

#1
USAF07664254 TWIN-LAWN CHIEF JILLO ‎(I21342)‎
Birth 16 March 1970 7 4
Father's Family with USAF06665096 GLENDELL NED BOY ADORN
Father
4 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06665096 GLENDELL NED BOY ADORN ‎(I73)‎
Birth 7 July 1966 7 2

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1556373 GLENDELL ARLINDA CHIEF ‎(I72)‎
Birth 19 November 1968 6 2
Father's Family with USAF06520257 ARLINDA S P ROSE
Father
4 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06520257 ARLINDA S P ROSE ‎(I297)‎
Birth 14 February 1966 2 2

#1
Half-Sister
USAF07370146 ARLINDA CHIEF ROSE ‎(I71)‎
Birth 14 August 1969 7 3
Father's Family with USAF06781299 ALLIED ADMIRAL ROSE VIVIAN
Father
5 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06781299 ALLIED ADMIRAL ROSE VIVIAN ‎(I766)‎
Birth 6 December 1966 12 3

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1650414 S-W-D VALIANT ‎(I648)‎
Birth 28 June 1973 11 6
Death 10 August 1984 ‎(Age 11)‎
Father's Family with USAF05924244 WAPA EXCELLENCY BRIDGET
Father
16 months
Step-Mother
 
USAF05924244 WAPA EXCELLENCY BRIDGET ‎(I1108)‎
Birth 19 September 1963 2 3

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1583197 WAPA ARLINDA CONDUCTOR ‎(I1107)‎
Birth 30 August 1970 8 6
Father's Family with USAF07948971 GREAT-VIEW APOLLO JENIFER
Father
9 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF07948971 GREAT-VIEW APOLLO JENIFER ‎(I1120)‎
Birth 5 October 1971 10 6

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1738844 Scenic-View Chief Apollo J ‎(I886)‎
Birth 16 January 1977 14 5
Father's Family with USAF08309147 WALKWAY MATT MAMIE
Father
10 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF08309147 WALKWAY MATT MAMIE ‎(I1245)‎
Birth 1 August 1972 11 8

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1773417 WALKWAY CHIEF MARK ‎(I1244)‎
Birth 13 June 1978 16 5
Father's Family with USAF07269453 TUSSEY-SHADOW ASTRONAUT JOY
Father
6 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Brother
Father's Family with USAF05287566 MILU BETTY OVATION IVANHOE
Father
-2 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1578139 MILU BETTY IVANHOE CHIEF ‎(I1315)‎
Birth 14 December 1969 7 9
Father's Family with USAF08941510 ROBE-JAN APACHE CAVALIER 2
Father
13 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF08941510 ROBE-JAN APACHE CAVALIER 2 ‎(I1414)‎
Birth 29 December 1974 2 4

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1781631 ROBE-JAN SKYLER CHIEF RC ‎(I1413)‎
Birth 24 January 1979 16 4
Father's Family with USAF07684390 NEHLS HARBORCREST DEE DEE
Father
9 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF07684390 NEHLS HARBORCREST DEE DEE ‎(I1751)‎
Birth 25 November 1970 5 3

#1
Half-Brother
NLD990034317 NEHLS CHIEF CRUSADER ‎(I1750)‎
Birth 2 November 1976 14 5
Father's Family with USAF06637048 GARDENIA CONNIE ASTRONAUT
Father
5 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06637048 GARDENIA CONNIE ASTRONAUT ‎(I1765)‎
Birth 26 October 1966 2 2

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1571320 GARDENIA CHIEF ASTRONAUT ‎(I1764)‎
Birth 7 November 1969 7 3
Father's Family with USAF06659278 FRANTONY G V SKYLINER LAURA
Father
4 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Sister
Father's Family with NLD980030002 LEIKA
Father
14 years
Step-Mother
 
NLD980030002 LEIKA ‎(I1905)‎
Birth 12 December 1975 2 3

#1
Half-Sister
NLD980180042 LEILE ‎(I1899)‎
Birth 27 March 1979 16 3
Father's Family with USAF05858036 ARLINDA A B C DAFFODIL
Father
14 months
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Sister
USAF06660573 ARLINDA CHIEF DAFFODIL ‎(I2045)‎
Birth 26 October 1966 4 3
Father's Family with USAF07704818 Swatara-Valley PA Polla
Father
8 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Brother
NLD990036863 Swatara-Valley AC Marquis ‎(I2293)‎
Birth 28 September 1977 15 7 Lebanon, PA
Father's Family with USAF07566835 ACK-LEE STYLEMASTER ALARM
Father
8 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF07566835 ACK-LEE STYLEMASTER ALARM ‎(I2332)‎
Birth 15 November 1969 10 12

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1648394 ACK-LEE CHIEF MONEY MAKER ‎(I2331)‎
Birth 11 April 1973 10 3
Father's Family with USAF07182771 MOWRY-K CITATION ROSEBUD
Father
6 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Sister
Father's Family with USAF08144977 Tops Astronaut Lindy
Father
10 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF08144977 Tops Astronaut Lindy ‎(I2514)‎
Birth 21 November 1971 7 4

#1
Half-Brother
NLD990038915 Tops Arlinda Chief Lindy Magic ‎(I2286)‎
Birth 25 June 1978 16 6 Roxbury, CN
13 months
#2
Half-Sister
Father's Family with USAF06874660 Rinda Pine Lake Flying
Father
5 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06874660 Rinda Pine Lake Flying ‎(I3858)‎
Birth 14 August 1967 6 6

#1
Half-Sister
DEUF4367239 Chief Lynn ‎(I2550)‎
Birth 1 January 1975 12 7
Father's Family with USAF06292998 DE-WA-SEE CARLJO CRESTON OLLIE
Father
20 months
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Brother
Father's Family with USAF06699541 ELM-LIM JANE IDEAL
Father
3 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06699541 ELM-LIM JANE IDEAL ‎(I4231)‎
Birth 13 March 1965 1

#1
Half-Sister
USAF07531463 JANICE WIL-RIC JANE CHIEF ‎(I4230)‎
Birth 26 August 1969 7 4
Father's Family with USAF05521670 ARLINDA MONTY MELODY
Father
-3 months
Step-Mother
 
USAF05521670 ARLINDA MONTY MELODY ‎(I5637)‎
Birth 31 January 1962 2 2

#1
Half-Sister
Father's Family with USAF06121701 SLEEPY HOLLOW SEN PAPOOSE
Father
2 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1640267 Sleepy-Hollow Pawnee Papoose ‎(CANTOR)‎ ‎(I2007)‎
Birth 1 March 1973 10 8
Death 1983 ‎(Age 9)‎ DEUM502091
Father's Family with USAF06148669 TOWNSON CREAMELLE BLOSSOM
Father
2 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Sister
USAF07477723 TOWNSON CHIEF LINDA ‎(I11941)‎
Birth 9 January 1970 7 5
Father's Family with USAF06448129 MCPHEES JOVE KAATJE
Father
3 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06448129 MCPHEES JOVE KAATJE ‎(I12341)‎
Birth 15 September 1965

#1
Half-Sister
USAF07737538 TRICIALAND CHIEF TRISH ‎(I12340)‎
Birth 11 August 1970 8 4
Father's Family with USAF07307250 EMERALD-ACRES-V-R MONA
Father
7 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF07307250 EMERALD-ACRES-V-R MONA ‎(I14046)‎
Birth 14 February 1969 5 3

#1
Half-Sister
USAF08765292 EMERALD-ACRES-V-R MADGE ‎(I14045)‎
Birth 27 April 1974 11 5
Father's Family with USAF06159359 ADY WHIRLHILL FRONA
Father
2 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06159359 ADY WHIRLHILL FRONA ‎(I14264)‎
Birth 17 September 1964 5 3

#1
Half-Sister
USAF07194564 PLUSHANSKI CHIEF FAITH ‎(I14263)‎
Birth 22 November 1968 6 4
Father's Family with USAF07064553 GROFFDALE MARQUIS MOLLY RC
Father
5 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1632698 VINCENT-VIEW MOLLY CHIEF RC ‎(I16044)‎
Birth 19 September 1972 10 4
Father's Family with USAF08426231 PENN-GREEN SARAH BOOTMAKER
Father
11 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF08426231 PENN-GREEN SARAH BOOTMAKER ‎(I16130)‎
Birth 11 December 1972 9 7

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1772090 CRESCENTMEAD CHIEF STEWART ‎(I16129)‎
Birth 4 September 1978 16 5
Father's Family with USAF05148782 ARLINDA FORTY-NINER MADILYN
Father
-2 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Sister
USAF07126655 ARLINDA CHIEF MADILEE ‎(I16482)‎
Birth 31 August 1968 6 8
Father's Family with USAF07192736 SWATARA-ECHO FAMOUS JUDY
Father
6 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF07192736 SWATARA-ECHO FAMOUS JUDY ‎(I17582)‎
Birth 3 October 1968 10 2

#1
Half-Sister
USAF08172399 SWATARA VALLEY A C ARLENE ‎(I17581)‎
Birth 27 December 1971 9 3
Father's Family with USAF06811230 SLEEPY-HOLLOW AL EVE
Father
5 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06811230 SLEEPY-HOLLOW AL EVE ‎(I17803)‎
Birth 27 April 1967 2 10

#1
Half-Brother
Father's Family with USAF07900983 STONERSIDE STAR MOLLY
Father
9 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF07900983 STONERSIDE STAR MOLLY ‎(I17967)‎
Birth 14 March 1971 8 1

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1725714 SUNNY-CRAFT CHIEF SPIRIT ‎(I17966)‎
Birth 10 February 1977 14 5
Father's Family with USAF07872333 GEENS MARQUIS BOBBIE GERDONNES
Father
9 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Sister
USAF09135873 GERDONNES CHIEF BECKY ‎(I19592)‎
Birth 28 April 1975 12 4
Father's Family with USAF07142299 SHARDALE APOLLO JEM
Father
6 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF07142299 SHARDALE APOLLO JEM ‎(I20265)‎
Birth 1 September 1968 7 4

#1
Half-Brother
Father's Family with USAF07505378 RUANN SUNSHINE REL KIMBERLY
Father
7 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Sister
USAF08259713 RUANN CHIEF KLARA ‎(I20434)‎
Birth 18 July 1972 10 3
Father's Family with USAF06762027 LEMAX STYLEMASTER WINDY
Father
5 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF06762027 LEMAX STYLEMASTER WINDY ‎(I20513)‎
Birth 29 January 1967 2 2

#1
Half-Brother
USAM1765326 LEMAX PAWNEE MEMORIAL ‎(I20498)‎
Birth 29 May 1978 16 11
Father's Family with USAF04997562 ARLINDA FORTY-NINER CINDER
Father
-3 years
Step-Mother
 
USAF04997562 ARLINDA FORTY-NINER CINDER ‎(I300)‎
Birth 13 September 1959 3 2

#1
Half-Sister
Father's Family with USAF07269454 TUSSEY-SHADOW ASTRONAUT HELEN
Father
6 years
Step-Mother
 

#1
Half-Sister
Family with USAM1491007 Round Oak Rag Apple Elevation
Husband
USAM1491007 Round Oak Rag Apple Elevation ‎(I20)‎
Birth 30 August 1965 10 3 Purcellville, VI
5 years

 
USAF07664254 TWIN-LAWN CHIEF JILLO ‎(I21342)‎
Birth 16 March 1970 7 4

#1
Son
USAM1684205 TWIN-LAWN ELEVATION JASON ‎(I21318)‎
Birth 23 November 1974 9 4